Game Book

Slot: Slot 1 - Thu 7pm-12am - 5 hours
Agents of the Argent Rose: City of Rising Stars (2019) - R.F. McCaughey Full
Amber Wasteland - Mike Deneweth Returning Players Only
Flying Monks of St. Andrew - John Czarnota Open Spaces
Merlinspawn (Thursday Evening) - David Vandenabeele Full
Murias: The Power of Metal - James Arnoldi Full
Peril Soup at Duck House - Amanda Robinson Open Spaces
Random Harvest - Linda Duncan Full
Razor-Edge of Fate: Tattered Strands - Kit Kindred Closed
ShadowWorld Mainline (Thursday Night) - Edwin Voskamp Full
Walk The Line: Get Me To The Church On Time - Sol Foster Open Spaces
Slot: Slot 2 - Fri 9am-1pm - 4 hours
Agents Extraordinary: 1969 - Kit Kindred Closed
Amber Follow - Sol Foster Full
DRESDEN: Aftermath of the Valley of Fire - Michael Kucharski Returning Players Only
Emergence (1 of 2) - Rae H. Williams Returning Players Only
Infinite Amber: The Consciousness of the King - J.P. Brannan Open Spaces
Merlinspawn (Friday Morning) - David Vandenabeele Full
Shadow Trek: To Boldly Go - Rain Donaldson Full
Shadows over Rynn's World - James Arnoldi Open Spaces
The Time of the Silver Pack - Tara Kunkel Open Spaces
The Wreck of the Hyperion - A Star Wars Edge of the Empire Adventure - Michael McLawhorn Open Spaces
Tower of the Vile Necromancer - Eleanor Todd, Remmington Todd, April Todd Full
Slot: Slot 3 - Fri 2pm-6:30pm - 4 1/2 hours
Doom's Day - Erik Florentz Open Spaces
Emergence (2 of 2) - Rae Williams Returning Players Only
Firefly: Back to Square One - Kristen Gibbs Nyht Full
Guardians of Chaos and Amber in Trouble! (Again) - Craig Johnson Open Spaces
Magical Customs - Eleanor Todd, Remmington Todd, April Todd Open Spaces
Merlinspawn (Friday Afternoon) - David Vandenabeele Open Spaces
Murias: The Thin Blue Line - James Arnoldi Full
Suicide Squad - Tymen Open Spaces
The Temper of Heroic Hearts - David A. McCreless and Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Traveling the Black Road - episode 4 - Simone Cooper Returning Players Only
Traveling the Black Road - episode 5 - Simone Cooper Returning Players Only
Voices in my Head - John Czarnota Open Spaces
Slot: Slot 4 - Fri 8pm-12am - 4 hours
Amber: 1776 - Tara Kunkel Open Spaces
Gerard Regency: Travails and Treaty - Sol Foster and Ray McCaughey Open Spaces
Living in the Future - Mike Manolakes Full
Merlinspawn (Friday Evening) - David Vandenabeele Full
Razor-Edge of Fate: Childhood's End - Kit Kindred Closed
Sea Was A'Boiling - Madeline Ferwerda Bernard Full
ShadowWorld Mainline (Friday Night) - Edwin Voskamp Full
Though Much is Taken, Much Abides: Showing the Flag - J.P. Brannan Open Spaces
What Comes to Light - Linda Duncan Full
X-Men: Blackstar - James Arnoldi Full
Slot: Slot 5 - Sat 10am-5pm - 7 hours
Amber in Twilight - Michael Kucharski Returning Players Only
AmberWatch 4 - Sol Foster Full
And All Of Our Yesterdays Have Lighted Fools, Part 16 - Rae H. Williams Open Spaces
Lammas Night - The Halcyon Days to Equinox - Craig Johnson Open Spaces
Magnetic East - David Vandenabeele Returning Players Only
Nine Princes in Ember - James Arnoldi Full
Pendrad: Labyrinth and Betrayal! (2019) - R.F. McCaughey Full
S.C.H.O.O - on to Amber - John Czarnota Open Spaces
Target:AMBER - Edwin Voskamp Open Spaces
The Crimson Guard: Entitlement's Cost - Elizabeth Ray-Trumitch & Kris Kunkel Full
When the Queen Says, "Go and Die"..: The Winter Court - Kit Kindred Closed
Slot: Slot 6 - Sat 7pm-12am - 5 hours
Amber in Pieces - Mike Manolakes Full
Last Star On The Left And Straight On 'Til Evening - Rae H. Williams Full
Lords of Gossamer & Shadow 2019 - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Merlinspawn (Saturday Evening) - David Vandenabeele Full
Night in the Lonesome October - Paul Vlamis Open Spaces
ShadowWorld: Crime Leagues - Rob Haight Open Spaces
Star Wars: Fall of the Jedi - James Arnoldi Full
The Lone and Level Sands - Simone Cooper Full
Travellers: The Green New Deal - Cyrano Jones Full
You Opened that Door! - John Czarnota Returning Players Only
Slot: Slot 7 - Sun 11am-5pm - 6 hours
A Charmed Life - Sol Foster Open Spaces
Black Chamber: the Keystone - Kristen Gibbs Nyht Full
Darkest Night, Eagle's Flight : The Company 2019 - Kris & Tara Kunkel Open Spaces
Merlinspawn (Sunday Day) - David Vandenabeele Full
My Lady is the Sea - Kit Kindred Closed
Riddles Upon Riddles - Bridgette Ruggles Returning Players Only
Shadowpact: Day of Destiny - James Arnoldi Full
ShadowWorld Mainline (Sunday Day) - Edwin Voskamp Full
The Seven Guardians - Michael Kucharski Full
The Subways Of New York - Rae H. Williams Full
Slot: Slot 8 - Sun 7pm-12am - 5 hours
Artful Design: For Good Measure - David Blackwell Returning Players Only
Blood is Thicker; the Hand is Quicker: A Night in the Courts - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Brave New World Reloaded - Rae H. Williams Returning Players Only
Familiars of Hogwarts: Dark-Colored Panther - Amanda Robinson Open Spaces
Merlinspawn (Sunday Evening) - David Vandenabeele Open Spaces
Murias: The Demon Slayers - James Arnoldi Full
ShadowWorld WWII - Edwin Voskamp Full
Soft Cimmerian: Mirror Dance (2019) - R.F. McCaughey Full
Where Stories Clash - Kylie Kunkel Full