Game Book

Slot: Slot 1 - Thu 7pm-12am EDT - 5 hours
Agents of the Argent Rose: City Promises (2021) - R.F. McCaughey Returning Players Only
Amber Wasteland - Mike Deneweth Returning Players Only
Council of the Mountain People - Craig Sparling (CS) Full
Fiasco and Follow Fun! - Matt Andrews Full
Gin, No Chaser - Jesse Scoble Full
Retribution's Orphans - Liz T Full
ShadowWorld Mainline (Thursday Night) - Edwin Voskamp Full
The Ghosts of New York - Tara Kunkel Full
The Mists of Ravenloft - James Arnoldi Open Spaces
The Well - Madeline Ferwerda Bernard Full
When the Queen Says, "Go and Die"..: (Thursday Night) - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Slot: Slot 2 - Fri 10am-2pm EDT - 4 hours
Corwin's Heroes by Edwin Voskamp - Edwin Voskamp Full
Corwin's Heroes by Joe Saul - Joe Saul Full
Emergence (part 1 of 2) - Rae Williams Returning Players Only
Infinite Amber: Fighting Back - J.P. Brannan Full
Luke and Merle Face the Music - Jeremy "Bolthy" Zimmerman Does Not Run
The Folly of Amber - James Arnoldi Open Spaces
There's Someone in my Head ... [part 1 of 2 - sign up for BOTH slots 2 and 3] - Simone Cooper Full
To Unpath'd Waters, Undream'd Shores - Anne Delekta Open Spaces
When the Queen Says, "Go and Die"..: (Friday Morning) - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Slot: Slot 3 - Fri 3pm-7pm EDT - 4 hours
Broken Gods - Darren Hennessey Full
Cat Game (Friday) - Joe Saul Full
Dark Warp - The Sundered Worlds - James Arnoldi Full
Emergence (part 2 of 2) - Rae Williams Returning Players Only
Global Frequency - TBD - Tymen Full
Long Live the God Empress - Dawn Vogel Open Spaces
Mumble mumble something about a LARP - Amanda Robinson Open Spaces
ShadowWorld Conspiracies - Edwin Voskamp Open Spaces
The Clockwork Grove - Eleanor Todd Full
The Temper of Heroic Hearts - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
There's Someone in my Head ... [part 2 of 2 - sign up for BOTH slots 2 and 3] - Simone Cooper Full
Slot: Slot 4 - Fri 8pm-12am EDT - 4 hours
Amber Follow: The Posse - Madeline Ferwerda Bernard Open Spaces
I'll Never Grow Up! (Friday) - Michael Croft & Ginger Stampley Open Spaces
No roads lead to the Flaw! - R.F. McCaughey Full
ShadowWorld Mainline (Friday Night) - Edwin Voskamp Open Spaces
Something Wicked This Way Comes - Linda Duncan Full
Terminus Rex: The Last Days of the Liberty League - James Arnoldi Full
The Other Side Of Kolvir - Rae H. Williams Open Spaces
The Provincial Sons of Palimedes - Kris Kunkel Open Spaces
The Wicked & Divine - Jesse Scoble & Mark MacKinnon Full
Though Much is Taken, Much Abides: Conspiracies and Confrontation - J.P. Brannan Open Spaces
When the Queen Says, "Go and Die"..: (Friday Night) - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Slot: Slot 5 - Sat 12pm-6pm EDT - 6 hours
Castle in the Clouds - Dawn Vogel Full
Exeunt Florimel, Welcome to the Family Feud - Randal Trimmer Full
Game: Hillhurst Hotel - Esther van Rijnstra Open Spaces
Morpheus Calling - James Arnoldi Open Spaces
Padawans of the Mountain Temple: Shadow of the Warlord - Michael McLawhorn Full
Pendrad: Reveal (2021) - R.F. McCaughey Open Spaces
Sapphire & Steel & Amber - John (JD) Davies Open Spaces
Second Breath - Paul Weimer Open Spaces
Stairway to Anywhere - Andy Ransom Full
Target:AMBER - Edwin Voskamp Open Spaces
The Crimson Guard: The Rewards of Entitlement - Liz & Kris Closed
The Other Side Of The Abyss or Into The Abyss - Rae H. Williams Full
The Weight of a Thousand Years: Reborn - Eleanor Todd Open Spaces
When the Queen Says, "Go and Die"..: (Saturday) - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Slot: Slot 6 - Sat 7pm-12am EDT - 5 hours
As if to Meet the Moon: An Evening in Tir-na Nog'th - Anne Delekta Full
CODE NAME: OZYMANDIUS -- A World in a Grain of Sand - Simone Cooper Full
Dancing In The Sky - Rae Williams Full
I'll Never Grow Up! (Saturday) - Michael Croft & Ginger Stampley Full
Lords of Gossamer & Shadow 2021 - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Monster of the Week: What about Bob? - John Nienart Full
Party Like It's 1991 - Jeremy "Bolthy" Zimmerman Open Spaces
Pieces of Shadow - Michael Yach Canceled by GM
ShadowWorld: Crime Leagues - Robert Haight Open Spaces
Star Wars: The Jedi of the Outer Rim - James Arnoldi Full
The leave of absence crisis - Larry Bernard Open Spaces
Slot: Slot 7 - Sun 12pm-6pm EDT - 6 hours
A Charmed Life - Sol Foster Open Spaces
Boundaries of Infinity - Paul Weimer Full
Cat Game (Sunday) - Joe Saul Full
Dark Aquarius - John (JD) Davies Full
My Lady is the Sea - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only
Mysteries of the Multiverse - James Arnoldi Full
Neverhere: New York's Not My Home - Rae Williams Full
Riddles in the Shadow of Death - Bridgette Returning Players Only
ShadowWorld Mainline (Sunday Day) - Edwin Voskamp Open Spaces
The Unbound Academy - Dawn Vogel Full
Through Time & Space - Tara Kunkel Full
Slot: Slot 8 - Sun 7pm-11pm EDT - 4 hours
Between The Lines - Rae Williams Full
Familiars of Warthog's: The Zoomies - Amanda Robinson Open Spaces
MouseGuard Amber: Some Are Born Great - Anne Delekta Full
ShadowWorld WWII - Edwin Voskamp Full
Soft Cimmerian: who cries beneath the sea? (2021) - R.F. McCaughey Returning Players Only
Star Trek TNG/DS9: Everyone Comes to Quark's - James Arnoldi Open Spaces
Too Many Sorcerers - Sasha Smith & Michael Mirth Open Spaces
When the Queen Says, "Go and Die"..: (Sunday Night) - Kit Kindred Returning Players Only